Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604049
התקשרות עם חברת דינקו בע"מ כספק יחיד
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון awarded ₪1.5M to דינקו בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in June 2025 — one of 390 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 Jun 2025
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון 390 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דינקו בעמ 76 Awards
13 Buyers
₪21.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת דינקו בע"מ כספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון
390 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612889פיליפס אלקטרוניקס (ישראל) בע"מ₪40.0M26 Jan 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598553ארוקום ישראל בע"מ₪17.5M16 Feb 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600812אל-רד מדיקל בע"מ₪15.0M09 Apr 2025 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · דינקו בעמ
76 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619477משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.5M30 Jul 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575714משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.8M16 Oct 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578732משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.8M16 Oct 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון and דינקו בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back