Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600012
התקשרות עם חברת אלמדיקל בע"מ כספק יחיד
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון awarded ₪1.5M to אלמדיקל בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in March 2025 — one of 390 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Mar 2025
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון 390 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלמדיקל בע"מ 30 Awards
4 Buyers
₪5.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת אלמדיקל בע"מ כספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון
390 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612889פיליפס אלקטרוניקס (ישראל) בע"מ₪40.0M26 Jan 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598553ארוקום ישראל בע"מ₪17.5M16 Feb 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600812אל-רד מדיקל בע"מ₪15.0M09 Apr 2025 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אלמדיקל בע"מ
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531808משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪500K29 Apr 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533111משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪500K29 Apr 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558265משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪500K24 Oct 2022 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון and אלמדיקל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back