Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599663
התקשרות עם חברת מאגרי תוכנה בע"מ
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון awarded ₪250K to סופטוור סורסס בע"מ for IT & Software in March 2025 — one of 390 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
10 Mar 2025
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון 390 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סופטוור סורסס בע"מ 46 Awards
14 Buyers
₪5.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת מאגרי תוכנה בע"מ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון
390 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612889פיליפס אלקטרוניקס (ישראל) בע"מ₪40.0M26 Jan 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598553ארוקום ישראל בע"מ₪17.5M16 Feb 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600812אל-רד מדיקל בע"מ₪15.0M09 Apr 2025 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סופטוור סורסס בע"מ
46 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000620277משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומע"מ₪900K01 Oct 2026 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598678משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו₪743K01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598691משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו₪743K01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון and סופטוור סורסס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back