Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603851
פרוטוקול מס' 68/6/25– משרד להגנת הסביבה – התקשרות עם במאים לקמפיין "לטיפול בבעיית הפסולת הימית בישראל".
לשכת הפרסום הממשלתית (לפ"מ) awarded a contract of undisclosed value to The Dor Brothers for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2025 — one of 272 awards this buyer has made.
15 Jun 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
לשכת הפרסום הממשלתית (לפ"מ) 272 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
The Dor Brothers 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
פרוטוקול מס' 68/6/25– משרד להגנת הסביבה – התקשרות עם במאים לקמפיין "לטיפול בבעיית הפסולת הימית בישראל".
Premium
Related awards · לשכת הפרסום הממשלתית (לפ"מ)
272 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604070Google DV 360₪90.0M17 Jun 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567498HAVAS MEDIA GERMANY GmbH.₪50.0M16 Mar 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614768גריי קונטנט בע"מ₪7.2M15 Mar 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for לשכת הפרסום הממשלתית (לפ"מ) and The Dor Brothers — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back