Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603050
התקשרות שאינה עולה על 50,000
משרד החוץ awarded ₪14.2K to פרי פרובשטיין ישראלה for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2025 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Mar 2025
Award date
₪14.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פרי פרובשטיין ישראלה 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪168K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות שאינה עולה על 50,000
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פרי פרובשטיין ישראלה
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570148משרד החוץ₪150K01 Jun 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607049משרד החוץ₪4.0K01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and פרי פרובשטיין ישראלה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back