Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593643
שירותי הובלות ושליחויות - מימוש זכות ברירה
משרד החוץ awarded ₪84.2K to לוי שמואל for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2025 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪84.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לוי שמואל 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪338K Total won
Contract description
שירותי הובלות ושליחויות - מימוש זכות ברירה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · לוי שמואל
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542716משרד החוץ₪135K01 Jan 2021 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609284משרד החוץ₪118K22 Oct 2025 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and לוי שמואל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back