Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596540
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד החוץ awarded ₪600K to בלנד שפות for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2025 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪600K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בלנד שפות 32 Awards
9 Buyers
₪19.3M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בלנד שפות
32 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566247משרד הרווחה₪3.7M01 Aug 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625455משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪2.2M01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546435משרד החוץ₪2.0M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and בלנד שפות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back