Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597151
פטור תרבות ואמנות
משרד החוץ awarded ₪100K to אתו"ס - החברה לאומנות תרבות וספורט for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2024 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
31 Dec 2024
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אתו"ס - החברה לאומנות תרבות וספורט 12 Awards
3 Buyers
₪751K Total won
Contract description
פטור תרבות ואמנות
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אתו"ס - החברה לאומנות תרבות וספורט
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607767משרד החוץ₪150K05 Oct 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557261משרד החוץ₪100K08 Oct 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593638משרד החוץ₪100K15 Oct 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and אתו"ס - החברה לאומנות תרבות וספורט — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back