Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596528
פטור תרבות
משרד החוץ awarded ₪90.0K to המכון למחזאות ישראלית ע"ש חנוך לוין for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2024 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Nov 2024
Award date
₪90.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
המכון למחזאות ישראלית ע"ש חנוך לוין 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪898K Total won
Contract description
פטור תרבות
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · המכון למחזאות ישראלית ע"ש חנוך לוין
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607373משרד החוץ₪300K12 Nov 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616051משרד החוץ₪133K21 Nov 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644842משרד החוץ₪112K26 Nov 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and המכון למחזאות ישראלית ע"ש חנוך לוין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back