Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586549
סקירה, ניתוח ופרשנות LEXIS NEXIS
משרד החוץ awarded ₪55.4K to ארד - אופיר בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2024 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2024
Award date
₪55.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ארד - אופיר בע"מ 17 Awards
6 Buyers
₪503K Total won
Contract description
סקירה, ניתוח ופרשנות LEXIS NEXIS
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ארד - אופיר בע"מ
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581546המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K04 Jan 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609077המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪85.0K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555313משרד המשפטים₪76.5K01 Jun 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and ארד - אופיר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back