Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582728
התקשרות עם "מועדון טוב" 2024
משרד החוץ awarded ₪1.4M to חברה למפעלי כלכלה ותרבות לעובדי המד for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2024 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2024
Award date
₪1.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברה למפעלי כלכלה ותרבות לעובדי המד 245 Awards
39 Buyers
₪208M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם "מועדון טוב" 2024
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חברה למפעלי כלכלה ותרבות לעובדי המד
245 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617130משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪21.5M10 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582490משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪20.0M15 Feb 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599150משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪14.3M18 Jun 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and חברה למפעלי כלכלה ותרבות לעובדי המד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back