Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593646
תאטרון ברנו מצ'כיה תאטרון הבימה
משרד החוץ awarded ₪40.0K to תיאטרון הבימה - התיאטרון הלאומי של for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2024 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Nov 2024
Award date
₪40.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תיאטרון הבימה - התיאטרון הלאומי של 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪434K Total won
Contract description
תאטרון ברנו מצ'כיה תאטרון הבימה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תיאטרון הבימה - התיאטרון הלאומי של
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619449המשרד לקליטת העליה₪100K19 Jul 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622114המשרד לקליטת העליה₪95.0K20 Aug 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636958המשרד לקליטת העליה₪80.0K16 Jul 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and תיאטרון הבימה - התיאטרון הלאומי של — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back