Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596604
הרחבת התקשרות
משרד החוץ awarded ₪47.7K to אוניספורט בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2024 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Nov 2024
Award date
₪47.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אוניספורט בע"מ 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אוניספורט בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587170המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪900K21 May 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625978משרד הרווחה₪202K27 Nov 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566240משרד הרווחה₪23.4K10 Jun 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and אוניספורט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back