Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602951
היולט פקרד ישראל בע"מ - פטור ממכרז
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪103K to היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2025 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2025
Award date
₪103K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ 337 Awards
40 Buyers
₪565M Total won
Contract description
היולט פקרד ישראל בע"מ - פטור ממכרז
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ
337 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146משרד הפנים₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553407משרד הבריאות₪80.0M22 Jun 2014 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548597משרד הבריאות₪63.7M23 Mar 2014 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back