Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590078
ספק יחיד - מבנה נדל"ן (שירותי חניה)
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪185K to חברת מבני תעשיה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2024 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 Sep 2024
Award date
₪185K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת מבני תעשיה בע"מ 61 Awards
12 Buyers
₪264M Total won
Contract description
ספק יחיד - מבנה נדל"ן (שירותי חניה)
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · חברת מבני תעשיה בע"מ
61 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621617משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪73.8M09 Sep 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513424משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪44.4M17 Jun 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601444משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪41.6M01 Mar 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and חברת מבני תעשיה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back