Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000589136
אבי טייטלמן - ספק יחיד
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪81.9K to טיטלמן אבי for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2024 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Aug 2024
Award date
₪81.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טיטלמן אבי 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
אבי טייטלמן - ספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · טיטלמן אבי
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16082הרשות לשירותים ציבוריים - חשמל₪373K08 Feb 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558255רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪351K26 Jul 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554419רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪300K01 Aug 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and טיטלמן אבי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back