Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586497
מייקרוסופט - הסכם פרימייר 2025
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪750K to מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ for IT & Software in June 2024 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Jun 2024
Award date
₪750K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ 715 Awards
70 Buyers
₪1.7B Total won
Contract description
מייקרוסופט - הסכם פרימייר 2025
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ
715 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595384משרד הרווחה₪511M09 Mar 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554377משרד הבריאות₪113M19 Jun 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599828משרד החינוך₪78.7M31 Mar 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back