Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601539
מאשרים פרסום נוסח הודעה בדבר כוונה להתקשרות במיזם משותף עם מכון ארבל
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.3M to מכון ארבל (ע"ר) for Education in May 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 May 2025
Award date
₪1.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מכון ארבל (ע"ר) 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪10.0M Total won
Contract description
מאשרים פרסום נוסח הודעה בדבר כוונה להתקשרות במיזם משותף עם מכון ארבל
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מכון ארבל (ע"ר)
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617911משרד החינוך₪3.2M01 Jul 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619797משרד החינוך₪3.2M20 Jul 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603044משרד החינוך₪1.3M21 May 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מכון ארבל (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back