Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600055
התקשרות עם חב' "אינהייל
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי גריאטרי נתניה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אינהייל או בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2025 — one of 54 awards this buyer has made.
01 Apr 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי גריאטרי נתניה 54 Awards
₪247K Avg award
Winning supplier
אינהייל או בע"מ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
Contract description
התקשרות עם חב' "אינהייל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי גריאטרי נתניה
54 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545029זילברמן טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪600K13 Dec 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548761זילברמן טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪600K13 Dec 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563039כללית - הנדסה רפואית בע"מ₪327K01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אינהייל או בע"מ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602770משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי גריאטרי נתניהNot disclosed01 Jul 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי גריאטרי נתניה and אינהייל או בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back