Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-563039
מתן שרות למכשור רפואי
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי גריאטרי נתניה awarded ₪327K to כללית - הנדסה רפואית בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2015 — one of 54 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2015
Award date
₪327K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי גריאטרי נתניה 54 Awards
₪247K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
כללית - הנדסה רפואית בע"מ 29 Awards
7 Buyers
₪25.4M Total won
Contract description
מתן שרות למכשור רפואי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי גריאטרי נתניה
54 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545029זילברמן טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪600K13 Dec 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548761זילברמן טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪600K13 Dec 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531711אוטומציה ירוחם ושות' בע"מ₪228K02 May 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · כללית - הנדסה רפואית בע"מ
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648641משרד הבריאות₪15.0M19 Apr 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556273משרד הבריאות₪1.7M01 Sep 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559986משרד הבריאות₪1.7M03 Nov 2022 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי גריאטרי נתניה and כללית - הנדסה רפואית בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back