Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599968
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪5.3M to אלקטרה טרגט בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2025 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Feb 2025
Award date
₪5.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלקטרה טרגט בע"מ 8 Awards
7 Buyers
₪20.0M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · אלקטרה טרגט בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585699מרכז ההסברה - המטה לטקסים ולאירועים ממלכתיים₪8.4M01 Apr 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567972משרד ההסברה₪5.0M30 Mar 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607895משרד התיירות₪500K01 Oct 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and אלקטרה טרגט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back