Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597450
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים awarded ₪379K to יו-ביטק סולושנס בע"מ for IT & Software in December 2024 — one of 353 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
22 Dec 2024
Award date
₪379K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים 353 Awards
₪628K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יו-ביטק סולושנס בע"מ 105 Awards
40 Buyers
₪487M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים
353 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609735חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ₪23.4M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613542מודיעין אזרחי בעמ₪10.0M01 Jan 2026 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625272מודיעין אזרחי בעמ₪7.8M01 Jan 2019 Defense
Premium
Other wins · יו-ביטק סולושנס בע"מ
105 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610332משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪112M01 Jan 2026 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579930משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪94.0M01 Jan 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596498משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪94.0M01 Jan 2025 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים and יו-ביטק סולושנס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back