↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000525569

ביום 30.12.2019 אישר אגף החשכ"ל באוצר את המשך ההתקשרות עם משרד רו"ח שמידט בן צבי ברלשטיין, להיקף של 3,328 שעות, זאת עד ל

משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים awarded ₪213K to שמידט בן צבי פרלשטיין ושות' - רואי for Transport & Logistics in January 2021 — one of 353 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.

01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪213K
Contract value
353 Awards
₪628K Avg award
Above vs typical
24 Awards
8 Buyers
₪4.6M Total won

Contract description

ביום 30.12.2019 אישר אגף החשכ"ל באוצר את המשך ההתקשרות עם משרד רו"ח שמידט בן צבי ברלשטיין, להיקף של 3,328 שעות, זאת עד ליום 28.11.2020 . כדי להמשיך בביצוע הבקרה לנכסי הקדשות עד לבחירת זוכה בהליך פומבי. בהתאם, נחתם עם הספק חוזה המשך מיום 1.1.2020 , אשר מסתיים ביום 28.11.2020 . המצב כיום הוא שנותרו כ - 1,000 שעות שלא נוצלו מתוך ההתקשרות שאושרה כבר ע"י החשב הכללי. נוכח המצב התקציבי המורכב, ונוכח העוב

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים

353 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

309 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · שמידט בן צבי פרלשטיין ושות' - רואי

24 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים and שמידט בן צבי פרלשטיין ושות' - רואי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up