Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549232
חפיפה למיישם סייבר וביצוע מבדק ISO27001
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים awarded ₪71.6K to נו. איי. טי אונליין בע"מ for IT & Software in March 2022 — one of 353 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2022
Award date
₪71.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים 353 Awards
₪628K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נו. איי. טי אונליין בע"מ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪71.6K Total won
Contract description
חפיפה למיישם סייבר וביצוע מבדק ISO27001
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים
353 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609735חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ₪23.4M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613542מודיעין אזרחי בעמ₪10.0M01 Jan 2026 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625272מודיעין אזרחי בעמ₪7.8M01 Jan 2019 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים and נו. איי. טי אונליין בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back