Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593476
תחזוקת אתר האינטרנט דרונט DARONET
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון awarded ₪50.0K to דרונט דיגיטל 2017 בע"מ for IT & Software in June 2021 — one of 611 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2021
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון 611 Awards
₪273K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דרונט דיגיטל 2017 בע"מ 19 Awards
6 Buyers
₪628K Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת אתר האינטרנט דרונט DARONET
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון
611 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דרונט דיגיטל 2017 בע"מ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599428משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪250K10 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642442משרד הבריאות - ביהח לגליל המערבי, נהריה₪107K01 Nov 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533133משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון₪50.0K01 Jun 2021 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון and דרונט דיגיטל 2017 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back