Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587397
התקשרות עם מ.ג.ע.ר בע"מ במסגרת מימוש אופציה במכרז 1003/20 מתן שירותי עזר לפיקוח על מעונות יום לפעוטות
משרד החינוך awarded ₪4.3M to אם גרופ - מגער בע"מ for Education in July 2024 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2024
Award date
₪4.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אם גרופ - מגער בע"מ 28 Awards
8 Buyers
₪354M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מ.ג.ע.ר בע"מ במסגרת מימוש אופציה במכרז 1003/20 מתן שירותי עזר לפיקוח על מעונות יום לפעוטות
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אם גרופ - מגער בע"מ
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607638משרד החינוך₪219M01 Oct 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611214משרד החינוך₪76.7M11 Dec 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548964משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪13.0M03 May 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אם גרופ - מגער בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back