Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587610
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת אם.אם.אם- יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ במכרז 2/4.2021
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.6M to אם.אם.אם. יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ for Education in July 2024 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2024
Award date
₪1.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אם.אם.אם. יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ 38 Awards
7 Buyers
₪14.5M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת אם.אם.אם- יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ במכרז 2/4.2021
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אם.אם.אם. יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ
38 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524964משרד הכלכלה₪2.9M11 Sep 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539268משרד החינוך₪1.0M07 Jan 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547444משרד החינוך₪813K12 Nov 2013 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אם.אם.אם. יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back