Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584465
חידון התנ"ך הארצי לנוער+ מחנה מתמודדים 2024 עם בנדה הפקות
משרד החינוך awarded ₪411K to בנדה הפקות בע"מ for Education in April 2024 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Apr 2024
Award date
₪411K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בנדה הפקות בע"מ 8 Awards
6 Buyers
₪31.8M Total won
Contract description
חידון התנ"ך הארצי לנוער+ מחנה מתמודדים 2024 עם בנדה הפקות
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · בנדה הפקות בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606238משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪13.9M04 Mar 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-576496משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪7.8M21 Feb 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546391משרד ראש הממשלה₪7.7M15 Oct 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and בנדה הפקות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back