Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582638
הנגשת תכני לימוד מבוססי וידיאו ללמידה משולבת - מאגר הסרטים
משרד החינוך awarded ₪924K to רד קייפ הפצה בע"מ for Education in February 2024 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
14 Feb 2024
Award date
₪924K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רד קייפ הפצה בע"מ 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪7.7M Total won
Contract description
הנגשת תכני לימוד מבוססי וידיאו ללמידה משולבת - מאגר הסרטים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · רד קייפ הפצה בע"מ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529955משרד החינוך₪1.1M23 Mar 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625510משרד החינוך₪1.1M01 Jan 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629921משרד החינוך₪1.1M11 Feb 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and רד קייפ הפצה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back