↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583438

מס' מכרז 4/1.2022 שם המכרז : הפעלת תכנית "שיר של יום" ו- "תכנית אשירה" בבתי הספר. מבקשים לאשר התקשרות לשנה שניה במסגרת מ

משרד החינוך awarded ₪506K to אדיוסיסטמס פרוייקטים בע"מ for Education in February 2024 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

20 Feb 2024
Award date
₪506K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
8 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.5M Total won

Contract description

מס' מכרז 4/1.2022 שם המכרז : הפעלת תכנית "שיר של יום" ו- "תכנית אשירה" בבתי הספר. מבקשים לאשר התקשרות לשנה שניה במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה שהוגדרה במכרז עם אדיוסיסטמס ,עבור ביצוע תכנית שיר של יום ותכנית אשירה בבתי הספר.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אדיוסיסטמס פרוייקטים בע"מ

8 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אדיוסיסטמס פרוייקטים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up