Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587136
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת רכטר יועצים בע"מ במכרז 4/6.2020
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רכטר יועצים for Education in June 2024 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
10 Jun 2024
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
רכטר יועצים 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪5.4M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת רכטר יועצים בע"מ במכרז 4/6.2020
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · רכטר יועצים
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603032משרד החינוך₪2.5M01 Jun 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587302משרד הבריאות₪2.2M01 Sep 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573187משרד הבריאות₪550K01 Sep 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and רכטר יועצים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back