Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584464
חידון התנ"ך העולמי לנוער+ מחנה מתמודדים
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.4M to אינוויז'ן -שיווק חוויתי בע"מ for Education in May 2024 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 May 2024
Award date
₪1.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אינוויז'ן -שיווק חוויתי בע"מ 11 Awards
6 Buyers
₪13.1M Total won
Contract description
חידון התנ"ך העולמי לנוער+ מחנה מתמודדים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אינוויז'ן -שיווק חוויתי בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573209המשרד לקליטת העליה₪3.8M27 Mar 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604339משרד החוץ₪2.1M01 Mar 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613063משרד החינוך₪1.7M05 Mar 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אינוויז'ן -שיווק חוויתי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back