Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587331
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר - מינהלת הגימלאות awarded ₪585K to בן דוד שלוי קופ ושות' רואי חשבון )ב for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2024 — one of 16 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
27 Jun 2024
Award date
₪585K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהלת הגימלאות 16 Awards
₪2.5M Avg award
Typical vs typical
Winning supplier
בן דוד שלוי קופ ושות' רואי חשבון )ב 103 Awards
26 Buyers
₪90.9M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהלת הגימלאות
16 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533852בן דוד שלוי קופ ושות' רואי חשבון )ב₪24.0M02 Sep 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534146בן דוד שלוי קופ ושות' רואי חשבון )ב₪2.4M02 Sep 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546837מלם שכר בע"מ₪1.3M09 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בן דוד שלוי קופ ושות' רואי חשבון )ב
103 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533852משרד האוצר - מינהלת הגימלאות₪24.0M02 Sep 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555607משרד החינוך₪17.7M01 Aug 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564283משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪6.0M08 Jan 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהלת הגימלאות and בן דוד שלוי קופ ושות' רואי חשבון )ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back