Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568950
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר - מינהלת הגימלאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אורזיצר ישעיהו for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2023 — one of 16 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jul 2023
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהלת הגימלאות 16 Awards
₪2.5M Avg award
Winning supplier
אורזיצר ישעיהו 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהלת הגימלאות
16 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533852בן דוד שלוי קופ ושות' רואי חשבון )ב₪24.0M02 Sep 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534146בן דוד שלוי קופ ושות' רואי חשבון )ב₪2.4M02 Sep 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546837מלם שכר בע"מ₪1.3M09 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהלת הגימלאות and אורזיצר ישעיהו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back