Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546837
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר - מינהלת הגימלאות awarded ₪1.3M to מלם שכר בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2022 — one of 16 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Jan 2022
Award date
₪1.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהלת הגימלאות 16 Awards
₪2.5M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מלם שכר בע"מ 83 Awards
15 Buyers
₪616M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהלת הגימלאות
16 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533852בן דוד שלוי קופ ושות' רואי חשבון )ב₪24.0M02 Sep 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534146בן דוד שלוי קופ ושות' רואי חשבון )ב₪2.4M02 Sep 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540322טרגט קול בע"מ₪983K03 Oct 2021 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מלם שכר בע"מ
83 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606501משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪110M05 May 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650814משרד האוצר - הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה₪85.0M01 Jul 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614273משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪54.0M01 May 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהלת הגימלאות and מלם שכר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back