Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539508
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר - מינהלת הגימלאות awarded ₪515K to טרגט קול בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2021 — one of 16 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
16 Aug 2021
Award date
₪515K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהלת הגימלאות 16 Awards
₪2.5M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טרגט קול בע"מ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪5.1M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהלת הגימלאות
16 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533852בן דוד שלוי קופ ושות' רואי חשבון )ב₪24.0M02 Sep 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534146בן דוד שלוי קופ ושות' רואי חשבון )ב₪2.4M02 Sep 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546837מלם שכר בע"מ₪1.3M09 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · טרגט קול בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644878משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪1.4M26 Dec 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540322משרד האוצר - מינהלת הגימלאות₪983K03 Oct 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636795משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪800K16 Jul 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהלת הגימלאות and טרגט קול בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back