Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562939
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר - מינהלת הגימלאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אלן פפרמן - שירותים אקטואריים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2022 — one of 16 awards this buyer has made.
06 Dec 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהלת הגימלאות 16 Awards
₪2.5M Avg award
Winning supplier
אלן פפרמן - שירותים אקטואריים בע"מ 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪12.3K Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהלת הגימלאות
16 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533852בן דוד שלוי קופ ושות' רואי חשבון )ב₪24.0M02 Sep 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534146בן דוד שלוי קופ ושות' רואי חשבון )ב₪2.4M02 Sep 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546837מלם שכר בע"מ₪1.3M09 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אלן פפרמן - שירותים אקטואריים בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592891משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪7.6K16 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633754משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪4.7K07 May 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580128משרד האוצר - מינהלת הגימלאותNot disclosed05 Dec 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהלת הגימלאות and אלן פפרמן - שירותים אקטואריים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back