Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586250
מצ"ב מסמכים רלוונטיים.
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו awarded ₪1.8M to מדטרוניק טריידינג בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in April 2024 — one of 680 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
14 Apr 2024
Award date
₪1.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו 680 Awards
₪495K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מדטרוניק טריידינג בע"מ 607 Awards
19 Buyers
₪358M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב מסמכים רלוונטיים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו
680 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556845גאמידור דיאגנוסטיקה )4891( בע"מ₪6.1M23 Aug 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559894גאמידור דיאגנוסטיקה )4891( בע"מ₪6.1M30 Oct 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566862פרומדיקו בע"מ₪5.5M06 Mar 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מדטרוניק טריידינג בע"מ
607 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526739משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M14 Jan 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528227משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M14 Jan 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607752משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M03 Nov 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו and מדטרוניק טריידינג בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back