Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586228
מצ"ב מסמכים רלוונטיים.
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו awarded ₪12.2K to סונובה ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2024 — one of 680 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
04 Apr 2024
Award date
₪12.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו 680 Awards
₪495K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סונובה ישראל בע"מ 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב מסמכים רלוונטיים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו
680 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556845גאמידור דיאגנוסטיקה )4891( בע"מ₪6.1M23 Aug 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559894גאמידור דיאגנוסטיקה )4891( בע"מ₪6.1M30 Oct 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566862פרומדיקו בע"מ₪5.5M06 Mar 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סונובה ישראל בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616696משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.2M01 May 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598803משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪179K24 Feb 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599969משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪179K24 Feb 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו and סונובה ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back