Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582300
אספקת ארוחות חמות למשתקמים במפעלים רב נכותיים - צ'ימס
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪79.2K to צ'יימס ישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2024 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Feb 2024
Award date
₪79.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
צ'יימס ישראל 16 Awards
2 Buyers
₪5.0M Total won
Contract description
אספקת ארוחות חמות למשתקמים במפעלים רב נכותיים - צ'ימס
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · צ'יימס ישראל
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580567משרד הרווחה₪3.7M01 Aug 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-501589משרד הרווחה₪341K01 Jan 2009 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500822משרד הרווחה₪202K10 Jan 2008 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and צ'יימס ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back