Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582341
ארוחות חמות למשתקמים במפעלים רב נכותיים - עירית אשדוד
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪119K to עירית אשדוד for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2024 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Feb 2024
Award date
₪119K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית אשדוד 30 Awards
7 Buyers
₪35.4M Total won
Contract description
ארוחות חמות למשתקמים במפעלים רב נכותיים - עירית אשדוד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עירית אשדוד
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644462משרד הבריאות₪4.5M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527984משרד התיירות₪4.3M31 Dec 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572145משרד הרווחה₪3.8M01 Jun 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and עירית אשדוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back