Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584638
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪68.5K to ג. אליגון בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2024 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
22 Jan 2024
Award date
₪68.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ג. אליגון בע"מ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪307K Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ג. אליגון בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562543משרד הבריאות₪102K01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544766משרד הבריאות₪68.5K01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595750משרד הבריאות₪68.5K01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ג. אליגון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back