Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581000
התקשרות עם מטריקס לפי ספק יחיד לצורך רכש רישוי תוכנת גיבוי VEEM
משרד החינוך awarded ₪537K to מטריקס אי.טי. אינטגרציה ותשתיות בע" for Education in January 2024 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2024
Award date
₪537K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מטריקס אי.טי. אינטגרציה ותשתיות בע" 34 Awards
15 Buyers
₪99.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מטריקס לפי ספק יחיד לצורך רכש רישוי תוכנת גיבוי VEEM
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מטריקס אי.טי. אינטגרציה ותשתיות בע"
34 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587336משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪38.7M06 Jun 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612485משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪16.5M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602204משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪11.0M01 May 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מטריקס אי.טי. אינטגרציה ותשתיות בע" — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back