Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580782
הארכת התקשרות עם עמותת מצמיחים לשנה 2 במסגרת מכרז 38/12.2019 - מבצעים פדגויים
משרד החינוך awarded ₪72.0K to עמותת מצמיחים - המרכז להפחתת אלימות for Education in December 2023 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 Dec 2023
Award date
₪72.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עמותת מצמיחים - המרכז להפחתת אלימות 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם עמותת מצמיחים לשנה 2 במסגרת מכרז 38/12.2019 - מבצעים פדגויים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · עמותת מצמיחים - המרכז להפחתת אלימות
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608554משרד המשפטים₪500K01 Mar 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611569משרד המשפטים₪500K01 Mar 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600692משרד המשפטים₪119K13 Mar 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and עמותת מצמיחים - המרכז להפחתת אלימות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back