Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580526
הרחבת התקשרות עם טלדור מערכות מחשבים בע"מ במסגרת מימוש אופציה במכרז 3/2.2023
משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.1M to חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ for Education in December 2023 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
19 Dec 2023
Award date
₪2.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ 271 Awards
36 Buyers
₪2.0B Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם טלדור מערכות מחשבים בע"מ במסגרת מימוש אופציה במכרז 3/2.2023
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ
271 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632749משרד החינוך₪157M01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649195משרד החינוך₪152M01 Sep 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611974משרד החינוך₪130M11 Feb 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back