Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579563
הארכת התקשרות במסגרת מימוש אופציה במיזם משותף עם עמותת רוח צעירה להפעלת תכנית 'רוח צעירה'
משרד החינוך awarded ₪452K to רוח צעירה (ע"ר) for Education in December 2023 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Dec 2023
Award date
₪452K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רוח צעירה (ע"ר) 44 Awards
10 Buyers
₪54.9M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות במסגרת מימוש אופציה במיזם משותף עם עמותת רוח צעירה להפעלת תכנית 'רוח צעירה'
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · רוח צעירה (ע"ר)
44 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33943משרד הפנים₪19.0M01 Mar 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19900משרד הפנים₪13.8M30 Jul 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608250משרד החינוך₪5.4M10 Nov 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and רוח צעירה (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back