Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577833
לינה במלון רויאל ביץ אילת- מינהלת חירום
משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.3M to רויאל ביץ אילת ישרטל בע"מ for Education in November 2023 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 Nov 2023
Award date
₪2.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רויאל ביץ אילת ישרטל בע"מ 14 Awards
5 Buyers
₪5.6M Total won
Contract description
לינה במלון רויאל ביץ אילת- מינהלת חירום
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · רויאל ביץ אילת ישרטל בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577808משרד החינוך₪2.0M08 Nov 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608289משרד הכלכלה₪509K10 Dec 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545182משרד התיירות₪189K07 Dec 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and רויאל ביץ אילת ישרטל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back