Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578494
תיקון מאיץ קווי D
משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם awarded ₪69.3K to מדטכניקה בע'מ for Healthcare & Medical in December 2023 — one of 553 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
05 Dec 2023
Award date
₪69.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם 553 Awards
₪898K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מדטכניקה בע'מ 1,924 Awards
29 Buyers
₪587M Total won
Contract description
תיקון מאיץ קווי D
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם
553 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600944אילקס מדיקל בע"מ₪6.2M15 Apr 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548601רניום ציוד למעבדות מחקר בע"מ₪6.0M28 Feb 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576540דובר - מיכשור רפואי ומדעי בע"מ₪6.0M30 Oct 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מדטכניקה בע'מ
1,924 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם and מדטכניקה בע'מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back