Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572349
רכישת תוכנה EVEPRO
משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם awarded ₪322K to או בי ג'י סופט בע"מ for IT & Software in July 2023 — one of 553 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
12 Jul 2023
Award date
₪322K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם 553 Awards
₪898K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
או בי ג'י סופט בע"מ 23 Awards
7 Buyers
₪6.0M Total won
Contract description
רכישת תוכנה EVEPRO
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם
553 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600944אילקס מדיקל בע"מ₪6.2M15 Apr 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548601רניום ציוד למעבדות מחקר בע"מ₪6.0M28 Feb 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576540דובר - מיכשור רפואי ומדעי בע"מ₪6.0M30 Oct 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · או בי ג'י סופט בע"מ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573766משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.4M28 Aug 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576306משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.4M28 Aug 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588061משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪698K23 Jun 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם and או בי ג'י סופט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back