Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576845
פטור מפכ"ל מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪90.0K to מתכת ששון (1984) בע"מ for Defense & Security in October 2023 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
18 Oct 2023
Award date
₪90.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מתכת ששון (1984) בע"מ 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪6.1M Total won
Contract description
פטור מפכ"ל מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מתכת ששון (1984) בע"מ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31128משרד ראש הממשלה₪6.0M25 Nov 2007 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and מתכת ששון (1984) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back